Networking products
ATTO ThunderStream SC 3808D
10Gb/s Thunderbolt™ (2-Port) to 6Gb/s SAS/SATA (8-Port) RAID Desklink Device
 
48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear air, 2xAC, 2xC13-C14 cords.
 
LC-LC Duplex, 850nm multi-mode, 50/125, OM3 for 10Gbit/s, Aqua, 150 Meter.
 
16-External Port 6Gb/s SAS/SATA PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter.
 
Myricom Myri-10G 10GbE (10 Gigabit Ethernet) NIC with 2 x SFP+ ports, low profile PCIE2 x8 server adapter card without transceivers. Includes Myricom DBL™ license.
 
More products

STORDIS

STORDIS - The High Performance Distributor

supplying computing solutions in markets where storage, network and computing are business critical factors.

Find all you need in our product catalog

Transceiver
arrow
Product catalog
Product catalog