Active Optical Cables | Copper Cables
LC-LC | MTP-MTP | QSFP Breakout | Twinax Copper

High speed data Cables

STORDIS understands that one missing cable can mean delayed project delivery, with all its associated cost. That is why we always have all kinds of cables in stock.

Optical or copper, active or passive, we can ensure that your systems are up and running on time. And with the very latest in breakout options, we can also ensure that every bit of paid bandwidth works the way you want and delivers optimum returns.   

OM3 various lenghts

OM4 variuos lenghts

40G to 4 x 10G| 1m

40G to 4 x 10G| 2m

40G to 4 x 10G| 3m

40G to 4 x 10G| 5m

40G | 1meter

40G | 2meter

40G | 3meter

40G | 5meter

40G | 7meter

MTP to MTP 1 meter

MTP to MTP 2 meter

MTP to MTP 3 meter

MTP to MTP 4 meter

10G | 1meter

10G | 2meter

10G | 3meter

10G | 5meter

10G | 10meter

10G | 15meter

40Gb to 4x10Gb

100Gb to 4x25Gb

100G | 05meter

100G | 1 meter

100G | 2 meter

100G | 3 meter

100G | 5 meter

40G to 4 x 10G | 1m

40G to 4 x 10G | 2m

40G to 4 x 10G | 3m

40G to 4 x 10G | 5m

40G to 4 x 10G | 05m

40G to 4 x 10G | 1m

40G to 4 x 10G | 2m

40G to 4 x 10G | 3m

40G to 4 x 10G | 5m

Related network components

<b>STORDIS</b> | Sales Team
Please call our sales team: +49 711 3421580

Related network components

Our cable suppliers

 

Any Questions?
Contact us!

Need assistence?

Please contact us via chat for more information.
Please accept we don't give price information via chat.

Start chat >


Prices ans project support

For requests on prices and project
support please use our contact form

Contect form >           get a callback >


Shop access

For shop access please register here

Register now >

RMA Request

For RMA please use our request form here.

Open request >


Prices and project support

For request on prices and project
support please use our contact form

Contact form >

Live chat
Support