Default welcome msg!

Rosenberger OSI MTP12 female to 4 x LC Compact

More Views

Rosenberger OSI MTP12 female to 4 x LC Compact
Rosenberger OSI MTP12 female to 4 x LC Compact duplex optical cable, LC cable lenght 0.5M, OS2, 9/125um,8 fibers,PSM4,100G to 4x25G,yellow,1-100M

On Order

€0.00
Excl. 19% Tax
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer Rosenberger OSI
Name Rosenberger OSI MTP12 female to 4 x LC Compact
Country Hungary
Network Type Ethernet
Connector Type MTP female to 4 x LC Duplex male
Cable Type OS2 single-mode optical cable
Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.